Jalgpalli MM 2018 ajakava

Neljapäev, 14. juuni
17.15 - Venemaa - Saudi-Araabia

Reede, 15. juuni
14.50 - Egiptus - Uruguay
17.30 - Maroko - Iraan
20.30 - Portugal - Hispaania

Laupäev, 16. juuni
12.50 - Prantsusmaa - Austraalia
15.30 - Argentina - Island
18.45 - Peruu - Taani
21.40 - Horvaatia - Nigeeria

Pühapäev, 17. juuni
14.50 - Costa Rica - Serbia
17.30 - Saksamaa - Mehhiko
20.30 - Brasiilia - Šveits

Esmaspäev, 18. juuni
14.50 - Rootsi - Lõuna-Korea
17.30 - Belgia - Panama
20.30 - Tuneesia - Inglismaa

Teisipäev, 19. juuni
14.50 - Kolumbia - Jaapan
17.30 - Poola - Senegal
20.30 - Venemaa - Egiptus

Kolmapäev, 20. juuni
14.50 - Portugal - Maroko
17.30 - Uruguay - Saudi Araabia
20.30 - Iraan - Hispaania

Neljapäev, 21. juuni
14.50 - Taani - Austraalia
17.30 - Prantsusmaa - Peruu
20.30 - Argentina - Horvaatia

Reede, 22. juuni
14.50 - Brasiilia - Costa Rica
17.30 - Nigeeria - Island
20.30 - Serbia - Šveits

Laupäev, 23. juuni
14.50 - Belgia - Tuneesia
17.30 - Lõuna-Korea - Mehhiko
20.30 - Saksamaa - Rootsi

Pühapäev, 24. juuni
14.50 - Inglismaa - Panama
17.30 - Jaapan - Senegal
20.30 - Poola - Kolumbia

Esmaspäev, 25. juuni
16.30 - Uruguay - Venemaa
16.50 - Saudi Araabia - Egiptus
20.30 - Hispaania - Maroko
20.50 - Iraan - Portugal

Teisipäev, 26. juuni
16.30 - Taani - Prantsusmaa
16.50 - Austraalia - Peruu
20.30 - Island - Horvaatia
20.50 - Nigeeria - Argentina

Kolmapäev, 27. juuni
16.30 - Mehhiko - Rootsi
16.50 - Lõuna-Korea - Saksamaa
20.30 - Serbia - Brasiilia
20.50 - Šveits - Costa Rica

Neljapäev, 28. juuni
16.30 - Senegal - Kolumbia
16.50 - Jaapan - Poola
20.30 - Inglismaa - Belgia
20.50 - Panama - Tuneesia

Laupäev, 30. juuni
16.30 - 1/8-finaal: 1C - 2D
20.30 - 1/8-finaal: 1A - 2B

Pühapäev, 1. juuli
16.30 - 1/8-finaal: 1B - 2A
20.30 - 1/8-finaal: 1D - 2C

Esmaspäev, 2. juuli
16.30 - 1/8-finaal: 1E - 2F
20.30 - 1/8-finaal: 1G - 2H

Teisipäev, 3. juuli
16.30 - 1/8-finaal: 1F - 2E
20.30 - 1/8-finaal: 1H - 2G

Reede, 6. juuli
16.30 - Veerandfinaal: 1A/2B - 1C/2D
20.30 - Veerandfinaal: 1E/2F - 1G/2H

Laupäev, 7. juuli
16.30 - Veerandfinaal: 1F/2E - 1H/2G
20.30 - Veerandfinaal: 1B/2A - 1D/2C

Teisipäev, 10. juuli
20.30 - Poolfinaal

Kolmapäev, 11. juuli
20.30 - Poolfinaal

Laupäev, 14. juuli
Pronksimäng

Pühapäev, 15. juuli
17.15 - Finaal

Vaata lisaks

Teine Maailmasõda | Pistik.net | BMW M3 | LondonTown | SuseLinux | Uusveeb | FirefoxInfo | Emol | Emol Planet | SkateMag.ee | Ex / treme | Ralli & WRC | Tihend | Silver | Sporditurg.ee | BZB Cabin and sauna